С.РахманиновС.Рахманинов

Participants

Category I (under 10 years)

1.Abdourazakov Samir
2.Afanasieva Alina
3.Baryshnikov Artemy
4.Batjargal Enkhsaruul
5.Bayburtian Sofia
6.Bobrovsky Dmitry
7.Eremina Alice
8.Filippov Boris
9.Filippova Aida
10.Fokina Maria
11.Galt Anar
12.Kalenova Angelina
13.Karasev Maxim
14.Kazantseva Ksenia
15.Kebukhova Daria
16.Koroleva Valeria
17.Kruglova Camilla
18.Lakeeva Ekaterina
19.Le Balc’h Lucie
20.Mishin Ivan
21.Muradyan Veronika
22.Nelidkina Anastasia
23.Nyamsuren Saruul
24.Orlov Miron
25.Otgonbayar Nandin
26.Parshina Varvara
27.Pivon Alin
28.Schepina Olga
29.Shcherbinin Svyatoslav
30.Sher Roman
31.Solomatina Elizabeth
32.Starodubovsky Ivan
33.Starodubovsky Seraphim
34.Sumida Akane
35.Tereshchenko Maxim
36.Veklenko Ella
37.Voznuk Vladislav
38.Wang  Zhiquan
39.Zoringbaatar Amin-Erdene
40.Zvereva Elizabeth

Category II (11 – 13 years)

41.Fung Kwun Yu (Jordan)
42.Jargalsaikhan Azjargal
43.Kalandadze Ana
44.Mukai  Yuko
45.Shen Hanyue
46.Yiran Zhou
47.Iskorestensky Arthur
48.Atamanenko Zahar
49.Bogdanov Anatoly
50.Wang Tianyang
51.Grushetsky Lev
52.Demyanova Svetlana
53.Diaz Daniel
54.Eliseev Mikhail
55.Eremina Vera
56.Zaletaeva Serafima
57.Zakharov Maxim
58.Isaeva Nirvana
59.Kovalenko Daria
60.Kovtun Ivan
61.Kosmynin Ivan
62.Kurdaeva Maria
63.Laскаnich Stepan
64.Levina Alicia
65.Luzik Egor
66.Minniakhmetova Eva
67.Kriazhevskikh Mariana
68.Molchan Elizabeth
69.Mkhitaryan Edgar
70.Nikulina Varvara
71.Nurmatov Umar
72.Popova Zoya
73.Rassokhin Ivan
74.Selinsky Roman
75.Tubalov Andrey
76.Uspenskiy  Arseniy
77.Cherkasova Anna
78.Shi Dongk
79.Sholomitsky Konstantin
80.Su Hongjin

Category III (14 – 17 years)

81.Julch Monan
82.Sun  Edwina
83.Goldengorin Vitaliy
84.Hu Tianke
85.Khosbayar Khuslen
86.Kwon Songawn
87.Munkhbat Baigali
88.Tsogoo Gunbileg
89.Vojvodic  Zvjezdan
90.Wang  Yilin
91.Wang Yiguo
92.Ying Zhixin
93.Abzalimova Regina
94.Averyanova Antonina
95.Anshakova Marina
96.Bychkova Angelina
97.Wang Angel
98.Golev Dmitry
99.Goncharova Sofya
100.Gorinskaya Ekaterina
101.Gritskova Christina
102.Dmitrieva Margarita
103.Zorigt Orkhon
104.Ivanova Elizabeth
105.Sokolov Igor
106.Kapishnikova Ksenia
107.Karaulova Anastasia
108.Karpova Maria
109.Klochkova Alina
110.Klyuchareva Anastasia
111.Korchagin Mikhail
112.Krutova Eugeniya
113.Limorova Maria
114.Melnichenko Ilya
115.Mikhailov Mikhail
116.Orlov Fedor
117.Osipova Anna
118.Osipova Elena
119.Pelikyan Iren
120.Petrova Maria
121.Pogosbekyan Alexander
122.Popova Irina
123.Skuratova Nadezhda
124.Stepichev Artem
125.Taukumova Camila
126.Timofeeva Arina
127.Tretyakova Vasilissa
128.Khorokhorova Natalya

Category IV (18-25 years)

129.Abdalova Maria
130.Abdulazizov Mahmut
131.Anischenko Ekaterina
132.Afonina Natalia
133.Bao Xijile
134.Bogorodskaya Vasilisa
135.Valeeva Anna
136.Gaidei Alexander
137.Ganbaatar Anujin
138.Gusakov Mikhail
139.Efimyuk Vitalina
140.Jacques Tatiana
141.Ivanova Olga
142.Kazachanskaya Dina
143.Kencheshaova Salima
144.Kishkin Dmitry
145.Khachikyan Konstantin
146.Kozlova Kaleria
147.Koshcheev Ivan
148.Kudaev Maxim
149.Kudina Daria
150.Kurilo Elizabeth
151.Liu Weichen
152.Margieva Irina
153.Maslov Victor
154.Medynsky Eugene
155.Moskovich Maria
156.Musalimova Diana
157.Nakagava Kaoruko
158.Nemolyaeva Anna
159.Stetsenko Nikita
160.Noskova Julianna
161.Osminkina Alena
162.Pan Yue
163.Paulius Andersson
164.Petrushenko Yana
165.Repina Varvara
166.Reshetov Sergey
167.Romanov Andrey
168.Savitskaya Irina
169.Selivanov Tikhon
170.Sukhbat Luvsan
171.Xu Shangjun
172.Xu Ruize
173.Tang Juechen
174.Terentyev Pavel
175.Trepachka Vladislava
176.Trubnikova Maria
177.Farsikova Daria
178.Tsyganov Dmitry
179.Cherkasov Georgy
180.Chitanava Mariam
181.Shmarygin Ivan
182.Eminova Svetlana
183.Yongqiu Liu
184.Yamaguchi Ao