Участники

1-я группа (до 10 лет)

1.  Абдуразаков Самир  (Швеция/Таджикистан)
2.  Афанасьева Алина (Россия, Томск)
3.  Байбуртян София (Россия, Москва)
4.  Барышников Артемий (Россия, Москва)
5.  Батжаргал  Энхсаруул (Монголия)
6.  Бобровский Дмитрий (Россия, Москва)
7.  Ванг Чжицюань (Китай)
8.  Векленко Элла (Россия, Москва)
9.  Вознюк Владислав (Чехия)
10.Галт Анар (Монголия)
11.Еремина Алиса (Россия, Барнаул)
12.Зверева Елизавета (Россия, Москва)
13.Зорингбаатар Амин-Эрдене (Монголия)
14.Казанцева Ксения (Россия, Орехово-Зуево)
15.Каленова Ангелина (Россия, Москва)
16.Карасев Максим (Россия, Москва)
17.Кебухова Дарья (Россия, Кострома)
18.Королева Валерия (Россия, Калуга)
19.Круглова Камилла (Россия, Видное)
20.Лакеева Екатерина (Россия, Москва)
21.Лебальцх  Люси (Франция)
22.Мишин Иван (Россия, Москва)
23.Мурадян Вероника (Россия, Москва)
24.Нелидкина Анастасия (Россия, Рязань)
25.Нямсурен Саруул (Монголия)
26.Орлов Мирон (Россия, Москва)
27.Отгонбаяр Нандин (Монголия)
28.Паршина Варвара (Россия, Москва)
29.Пивон Алин (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
30.Соломатина Елизавета (Россия, Барнаул)
31.Стародубовский Иван  (Россия, Москва)
32.Стародубовский Серафим (Россия, Москва)
33.Сумида Аканэ (Япония)
34.Терещенко Максим (Россия, Москва)
35.Филиппов Борис (Россия, Калуга)
36.Филиппова Аида (Россия, Якутск)
37.Фокина Мария (Россия, Москва)
38.Шер Роман (Россия, Москва)
39.Щепина Ольга (Россия, Москва)
40.Щербинин Святослав (Россия, Баранул)

2-я группа (11-13 лет)

41.Атаманенко Захар (Россия, Курск)
42.Богданов Анатолий (Россия, Москва)
43.Ван Тяньян (Китай)
44.Грушецкий Лев (Россия, Новосибирск)
45.Демьянова Светлана (Россия, Москва)
46.Джаргалсайхан Азжаргал (Монголия)
47.Диас Даниэль  (Колумбия)
48.Елисеев  Михаил (Россия, Москва)
49.Еремина Вера (Россия, Москва)
50.Залетаева Серафима (Россия, Москва)
51.Захаров Максим (Россия, Миасс)
52.Исаева Нирвана (Россия, Новый Уренгой)
53.Искорестенский Артур (Россия, Москва)
54.Йиран Чжоу (Китай)
55.Каландадзе Ана (Грузия)
56.Коваленко Дарья (Россия, Саратов)
57.Ковтун Иван (Россия, Москва)
58.Косьмынин Иван (Россия, Самара)
59.Кряжевских Мариана (Россия, Москва)
60.Курдаева Мария (Россия, Москва)
61.Лацканич Степан (Россия, Калуга)
62.Левина Алисия (Россия, Москва)
63.Лузик Егор (Россия, Саратов)
64.Минниахметова Ева (Россия, Уфа)
65.Молчан Елизавета (Россия, Волгодонск)
66.Мукай Юко (Япония)
67.Мхитарян Эдгар (Армения)
68.Никулина Варвара (Россия, Уфа)
69.Нурматов Умар (Россия, Москва)
70.Попова Зоя (Россия, Москва)
71.Рассохин Иван (Россия, Сыктывкар)
72.Селинский Роман  (Россия, Севастополь)
73.Су Хунцзинь (Китай)
74.убалов Андрей (Россия, Москва)
75.Успенский Арсений  (Россия, Москва)
76.Фунг Кун Ю (Гонконг)
77.Черкасова Анна (Россия, Москва)
78.Шен Ханьюе (Китай)
79.Ши Донгк (Китай)
80.Шоломицкий Константин  (Россия, Нижний Новгород)

 3-я группа (14-17 лет)

81.Абзалимова Регина (Россия, Уфа)
82.Аверьянова Антонина (Россия, Красноярский край)
83.Аншакова Марина (Россия, Новокузнецк)
84.Бычкова Ангелина (Россия, Москва)
85.Ванг Игуо (Китай)
86.Ван Илинь (Китай)
87.Воеводич Звездан (Хорватия)
88.Вонг  Энджел (США)
89.Голденгорин Виталий (Голландия)
90.Голев Дмитрий (Россия, Москва)
91.Гончарова Софья (Белоруссия)
92.Горинская Екатерина  (Россия, Екатеринбург)
93.Грицкова Кристина (Белоруссия)
94.Дмитриева Маргарита (Россия, Москва)
95.Зоригт Орхон (Монголия)
96.Иванова Елизавета (Россия, Саратов)
97.Ин Чжисинь
98.Капишникова Ксения (Россия, Москва)
99.Караулова Анастасия (Россия, Москва)
100.Карпова Мария (Россия, Орехово-Зуево)
101.Квон Сонгаун (Южная Корея)
102.Клочкова Алина (Россия, Энгельс)
103.Ключарева Анастасия (Россия, Москва)
104.Корчагин Михаил (Россия, Москва)
105.Крутова Евгения (Россия, Севастополь)
106.Лиморова Мария (Белоруссия)
107.Мельниченко Илья (Россия, Нижегородская обл.)
108.Михайлов Михаил (Россия, Москва)
109.Мункхбат Байгали (Монголия)
110.Орлов Фёдор (Россия, Орел)
111.Осипова Анна (Россия, Владимир)
112.Осипова Елена (Россия, Москва)
113.Пеликян Ирэн (Россия, Москва)
114.Петрова Мария (Россия, Москва)
115.Погосбекян Александр (Россия, Москва)
116.Попова Ирина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
117.Сан Эдвина (США)
118.Скуратова Надежда (Россия, Москва)
119.Соколов Игорь (Россия, Тула)
120.Степичев Артем (Россия, Старый Оскол)
121.Таукумова Камила (Россия, Москва)
122.Тимофеева Арина (Россия, Псковская обл.)
123.Третьякова Василиса (Россия, Москва)
124.Хорохорова Наталья  (Россия, Рязань)
125.Хосбаяр Хуслен (Монголия)
126.Ху Тианке (Китай)
127.Цогоо Гунбилег (Монголия)
128.Юльч Монан (Германия)

 4-я группа (18-25 лет)

129.Абдалова Мария (Россия, Нижневартовск)
130.Абдулазизов Махмут (Узбекистан)
131.Анищенко Екатерина (Россия, Барнаул)
132.Афонина Наталия (Россия, Брянск)
133.Бао Шижире (Китай)
134.Богородская Василиса (Россия, Москва)
135.Валеева Анна (Россия, Красноярск)
136.Гайдей Александр (Россия, Москва)
137.Ганбаатар Анужин (Монголия)
138.Гусаков Михаил (Россия, Москва)
139.Ефимюк Виталина (Россия, Пенза)
140.Жак Татьяна (Россия,Санкт-Петербург)
141.Иванова Ольга (Россия, Москва)
142.Казачанская Дина  (Россия,Санкт-Петербург)
143.Кенчешаова Салима (Россия, Кош-Хабль)
144.Кишкин Дмитрий (Россия, Моршанск)
145.Козлова Калерия  (Россия, Москва)
146.Кощеев Иван  (Россия, Москва)
147.Кудаев Максим (Россия/США)
148.Кудина Дарья (Россия, Симферополь)
149.Курило Елизавета (Россия, Москва)
150.Лю Вэйчэнь (Китай)
151.Маргиева Ирина (Россия, Владикавказ)
152.Маслов Виктор (Россия/Великобритания)
153.Медынский Евгений (Россия, Калужская обл.)
154.Москович Мария (Россия, Москва)
155.Мусалимова Диана (Россия, Оренбург)
156.Накагава  Каоруко (Япония)
157.Немоляева Анна (Россия, Саратов)
158.Стеценко Никита
159.Носкова Юлианна (Россия, Владимир)
160.Осминкина Алена (Россия, Москва)
161.Пань Юэ (Китай)
162.Андерссон Паулюс (Литва)
163.Петрушенко Яна (Россия, Москва)
164.Репина Варвара (Россия, Оренбург)
165.Решетов Сергей (Россия, Сургут)
166.Романов Андрей (Россия, Москва)
167.Савицкая Ирина (Белоруссия)
168.Селиванов Тихон (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
169.Сухбат Лувсан (Монголия)
170.Сюй Шанцзюнь (Китай)
171.Танг Цзючжэнь (Китай/США)
172.Терентьев Павел (Россия, Ямало-Ненецкий АО)
173.Трепачка Владислава (Россия, Москва)
174.Трубникова Мария (Россия, Уфа)
175.Фарсикова Дарья (Украина, Луганск)
176.Хачикян Константин (Россия, Москва)
177.Сюй Руизе (Китай)
178.Цыганов Дмитрий (Россия, Москва)
179.Черкасов Георгий (Россия, Екатеринбург))
180.Читанава Мариам  (Россия, Москва)
181.Шмарыгин Иван (Россия, Москва)
182.Эминова Светлана (Россия, Москва)
183.Лю Юнцю (Китай/США)
184.Ямагучи Ао (Япония)